SHOWS

2020

SEPTEMBER 12 @ MONTRÉAL, QC (Relance Centre-ville)

AUGUST 22 @ MONTREAL, QC (Centre PHI)

 

 

2019

DECEMBER 7 @ PARANÁ, AR (Tierra Bomba)

 

DECEMBER 6 @ ROSARIO, AR (Casa Brava)

 

DECEMBER 5 @ BUENOS AIRES, AR (La Tangente)

NOVEMBER 27 @ SANTIAGO, CL (El Clan)

 

NOVEMBER 22 @ SANTIAGO, CL (Bar Santino)

NOVEMBER 21 @ CHILLÁN, CL (Magnolia)

NOVEMBER 19 @ CDMX, MX (Reurbano)

NOVEMBER 9 @ BAIE-COMEAU, QC (L'Alternative)

NOVEMBER 8 @ QUÉBEC, QC (D'Auteuil)

SEPTEMBER 20 @ LAVAL, QC - LVL UP

AUGUST 30 @ CHAMBLY, QC - FESTIVAL BIÈRES ET SAVEURS DE CHAMBLY

AUGUST 28 @ SHERBROOKE, QC - RENTRÉE UNIVERSITAIRE UdeS

AUGUST 16 @ ROUYN, QC - LA GUINGUETTE CHEZ EDMUND

AUGUST 15 @ AMOS, QC - LA FÉE-AT 

AUGUST 9 @ MONTRÉAL, QC - CONCERTS CAMPBELL (Parc Sir-Wilfrid-Laurier)

JULY 31 @ MONTRÉAL, QC - CONCERTS CAMPBELL (Parc Sir-George-Étienne-Cartier)

JULY 27-28 @ CALGARY, AB - CALGARY FOLK MUSIC FESTIVAL

JULY 26 @ VICTORIA, BC - THE PHILLIPS BACKYARD WEEKENDER

JULY 22 @ VANCOUVER, BC (Secret show)

 

JULY 22 @ VANCOUVER, BC (Secret show)

JULY 20 @ SURREY, BC - SURREY FUSION FESTIVAL

JULY 19 @ SQUAMISH, BC (Knoty Burl)

JULY 14 @ ST-ANDRÉ DE KAMOURASKA, QC - (La Tête d'Allumette)

JULY 6 @ ST-PAULIN, QC (Aux Berges du Lac Castor)

JULY 5 @ SOREL-TRACY, QC - GIB FEST 

JULY 2 @ TERREBONNE, QC (Toit du TVT)

JUNE 29 @ OXAPAMPA, PE - FESTIVAL SELVÁMONOS

JUNE 27 @ LIMA, PE (Noche de Barranco)

JUNE 22 @ CONCEPCIÓN, CL (Casa de Salud)

JUNE 21 @ CONCEPCIÓN, CL (Bodeguita de Nicanor)

JUNE 20 @ TALCA, CL (Bar Central)

JUNE 19 @ SANTIAGO, CL (Matucana 100)

JUNE 7 @ FRELISHBURG, QC (Beat & Betterave) - SOLD OUT

JUNE 1 @ MONTREAL, QC - JARRY VARRY (La Promenade Jarry)

MAY 10 @ TORONTO, ON - CMW (Baby G)

 

MAY 4 @ CHICOUTIMI, QC (Bistro Café Summum)

MAY 3 @ ALMA, QC (Boîte à Bleuets)

MAY 1 @ SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO, IT - PRIMO MAGGIO AGRARIA FESTIVAL

APRIL 30 @ SORA, IT (Deliri)

APRIL 29 @ LECCE, IT (Officine Cantelmo)

APRIL 27 @ MESSINA, IT (RetroNouveau)

APRIL 26 @ CATANIA, IT (MA)

APRIL 25 @ SIRACUSA, IT (Arsonica)

APRIL 24 @ PALERMO, IT (Candelai)

APRIL 23 @ ROMA, IT (Le Mura)

APRIL 22 @ PADOVA, IT (Anfiteatro del Venda)

APRIL 20 @ CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO, IT (La Darsena)

APRIL 19 @ PIACENZA, IT (Baciccia)

APRIL 18 @ MILANO, IT (Magazzini Generali)

APRIL 17 @ LIVORNO, IT (Ex Cinema Aurora)

APRIL 14 @ LONDON, UK (The Waiting Room)

APRIL 13 @ PARIS, FR (Les Grands Voisins)

APRIL 12 @ MAGNY-LE-HONGRE, FR (File 7)

APRIL 8 @ ANGERS, FR (Joker's Pub) - SOLD OUT

APRIL 6 @ VENDÔME, FR (Le Troisième Volume du Minotaure) - SOLD OUT

APRIL 4 @ FONTAINE, FR (La Source)

APRIL 3 @ PARIS, FR (1999)

APRIL 2 @ RIORGES, FR - LES FEMMES S'EN MÊLENT (Grand Marais)

MARCH 30 @ PARTHENAY, FR (Diff'Art)

MARCH 22 @ VERDUN, QC - CABANE PANACHE ET BOIS ROND (Promenade Wellington)

MARCH 12 @ MONTREAL, QC (Diff'Art)

MARCH 9 @ NANTES, FR - PORTÉE DE FEMMES (Salle Vasse)

FEBRUARY 1 @ MONTRÉAL, QC - Taverne Tour (Le Belmont)

2018

 

NOVEMBER 24 @ SAINT-HYACINTHE, QC (Le Zaricot)

 

NOVEMBER 8 @ CRONULLA, AU - AUSTRALIAN MUSIC WEEK (Brass Monkey)

NOVEMBER 7 @ CRONULLA, AU - AUSTRALIAN MUSIC WEEK (Brass Monkey)

OCTOBER 27 @ ST-NAZAIRE, FR (Le VIP)

OCTOBER 26 @ VENDÔME, FR - Les Rockomotives - COMPLET

OCTOBER 21 @ BOLOGNA, IT (Elastico fa/Art)

OCTOBER 20 @ PADOVA, IT (HALL)

OCTOBER 19 @ CAVRIAGO, IT (Kessel)

OCTOBER 18 @ ANNEMASSE, FR (Château Rouge)

OCTOBER 17 @ LYON, FR (Ninkasi)

OCTOBER 16 @ PARIS, FR (Centre Culturel Canadien) - COMPLET

 

OCTOBER 13 @ LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE, FR (Le Jam)

OCTOBER 12 @ GUYANCOURT, FR (La Batterie) - COMPLET

OCTOBER 3 @ MONTREAL, QC (Théâtre Corona)

SEPTEMBER 29 @ CALI, CO - Cusumbo

SEPTEMBER 28 @ BOGOTA, CO - Las Chicas Móvil (Parque Bellavista Dindalito)

SEPTEMBER 27 @ BOGOTA, CO (Matik Matik)

SEPTEMBER 26 @ BOGOTA, CO (RPM Sessions)

SEPTEMBER 25 @ BOGOTA, CO - TBA

SEPTEMBER 22 @ MEXICO, MX (Departamento)

SEPTEMBER 20 @ GUADALAJARA, MX (Chango Vudu)

SEPTEMBER 19 @ GUADALAJARA, MX (Rec4)

SEPTEMBER 16 @ ENSENADA, MX - TBA

SEPTEMBER 15 @ ENSENADA, MX - Guadalupe Valley Festival

AUGUST 30 @ ROUYN-NORANDA, QC - FME

AUGUST 25 @ SHERBROOKE, QC (Boquébière)

AUGUST 18 @ SUDBURY, ON - Up Here Festival

AUGUST 14 @ TRANI, IT (Barbayanne)

AUGUST 12 @ FOGGIA, IT - Alibi Summer Fest

AUGUST 10 @ CASTELBUONO, IT - Ypsigrock Festival

AUGUST 9 @ LECCE, IT (Piazza Libertini)

AUGUST 8 @ PAOLA, IT (Groove & Wine)

AUGUST 7 @ SOVERIA MANNELLI, IT (Tirabusciò)

AUGUST 6 @ SIRACUSA, IT - Rock The Targia Festival

AUGUST 5 @ AGRIGENTO, IT (Mojo)

AUGUST 4 @ ALCAMO, IT - Nuove Impressioni Festival

AUGUST 3 @ GELA, IT (TBA)

AUGUST 2 @ PATTI, IT (Villa Rica)

AUGUST 1 @ CATANIA, IT - Rocketta Summer Fest (Ex Monastero dei Benedettini)

JULY 26 @ VAUDREUIL-DORION, QC - Artefact

 

JULY 21 @ BAIE-SAINT-PAUL, QC - Le Festif!

 

JULY 16 @ ÎLES-DE-LA-MADELEINE, QC (Les Pas Perdus)

JULY 6 @ CHICOUTIMI, QC - La Noce

JULY 5 @ QUEBEC CITY, QC - FEQ (L'Impérial)

JULY 4 @ MONTREAL, QC - Festival international de Jazz de Montréal (Club Soda) - GRATUIT

JULY 1 @ OTTAWA, ON - Ottawa Jazz Festival (Ontario Stage)

JUNE 29 @ TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC - Festivoix (Scène Rythme FM - 18h)

JUNE 29 @ TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC - Festivoix (Microbrasserie Le Temps d'une Pinte - 23h)

JUNE 16 @ SAINT-ANDRÉ, QC (La Tête d'Allumette) - COMPLET

JUNE 15 @ SAINT-FABIEN, QC (Vieux Théâtre de Saint-Fabien)

MAY 26 @ GUADALAJARA, MX - secret show

MAY 25 @ GUADALAJARA, MX - FIMPRO

MAY 23 @ MEXICO, MX (Bar Oriente)

MAY 22 @ MEXICO, MX (Bajo Circuito)

MAY 18 @ ST-ANDRÉ-AVELLIN, QC (Le St-André)

MAY 2 @ PARIS, FR (Supersonic)

MAY 1 @ PESARO, IT (10 VOLTE DALLA CIRA Festival)

APRIL 30 @ FAENZA, IT (Clan Destino)

APRIL 28 @ GAMBETTOLA, IT (Circolo Treesessanta)

APRIL 27 @ TREVISO, IT (Eden Café)

APRIL 26 @ BREGANZE, IT (Pomopero)

APRIL 25 @ GALZIGNANO, IT (Anfiteatro del Venda)

APRIL 24 @ ROMA, IT (Na Cosetta)

APRIL 22 @ PESCARA, IT (Aurum)

APRIL 21 @ SORA, IT (Deliri Bistrot)

APRIL 20 @ VITULAZIO, IT (Mr Rolly's)

APRIL 19 @ COSENZA, IT (HUB)

APRIL 18 @ PALERMO, IT (Bolazzi)

APRIL 17 @ ENNA, IT (Al Kenisa)

APRIL 16 @ PATTI, IT (Villa Rica)

 

APRIL 15 @ SIRACUSA, IT (Hmora)

 

APRIL 14 @ CATANIA, IT (Industrie)

 

APRIL 13 @ CATANZARO LIDO, IT (OFF)

 

APRIL 12 @ BARI, IT (GarageSound)

 

APRIL 11 @ SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI, IT (Ex Fadda)

 

APRIL 10 @ FOGGIA, IT (Alibi)

 

APRIL 9 @ ROMA, IT (Yellow)

APRIL 8 @ MONTEPRANDONE, IT (Caffè del Borgo 1974)

 

APRIL 7 @ CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO, IT (La Daserna)

 

APRIL 6 @ PIACENZA, IT (Baciccia)